ADVERTISEMENT

hoT n CoLD

hot n cold??
in n out?
up n down??
yes n no?

there r sumthing make we worried...
sumthing make me keep shaking since yesterday...
i keep thinking about what gonna happen today..
the things is too complicated....
i had imaging many weird thing...







i pray to God..
please im not ready for all this...
what i should do in the middle of my journey...
i wanna end it successfully...
with cheers n smile doing my daily work....
if that thing really happen...
i dunno what to do...
please God help me...
change this day from what i imaging.....


AMIN...

No comments: